English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Prefabricated markings, Positionable, Exterior, for Aircraft, Ground Equipment and Facilities [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 62-GP-9M, 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Repères d'identification ajustables, à usage extérieur, pour aéronefs, équipements au sol et outillages [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 62-GP-9M, 1980