English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Prefabricated Markings, Exterior, for Aircraft [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 62-GP-3M, 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Repères d'identification, à usage extérieur, pour aéronefs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 62-GP-3M, 1980