English (Offences and crimes)
endangering safety of aircraft in flight
OBS: s. 76.2 of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
acte portant atteinte à la sécurité de l'aéronef en vol [masculine noun]
OBS: Art. 76.2 du Code criminel.