English (Air Terminals; White Products (Petroleum); Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
aircraft fuel farm
French (Aérogares; Produits blancs (Pétrole); Propulsion des aéronefs)
zone d'entreposage des carburants d'avion [feminine noun]