English (Flights (Air Transport))
aircraft ground stop time [correct]
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
durée d'immobilisation des aéronefs au sol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
tiempo que la aeronave está inmovilizada en tierra [correct, masculine noun]