English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Aircraft Classification Number Study Group [correct]; ACNSG [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Groupe d'étude des numéros de classification d'aéronefs [correct, masculine noun]; ACNSG [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
Grupo de estudio sobre el número de clasificación de aeronaves [correct, masculine noun]; ACNSG [correct]