English (Meteorology; Air Transport)
aircraft icing indicator [correct]
French (Météorologie; Transport aérien)
indicateur de givrage d'aéronef [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Meteorología; Transporte aéreo)
indicador de engelamiento de aeronave [correct, masculine noun]