English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
aircraft stand identification sign [correct]
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
panneau d'identification de poste de stationnement d'aéronef [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
letrero de identificación de los puestos de estacionamiento de aeronaves [correct, masculine noun]