English (Transportation Insurance)
falling aircraft insurance [correct]; crash coverage [correct]
DEF: ... insurance against loss or damage caused by an aircraft or by objects falling therefrom
French (Assurance transport)
assurance contre la chute d'aéronefs [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] assurance garantissant les pertes matérielles occasionnées par les aéronefs ou par les objets qui en tombent