English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aircraft light [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
feu d'aéronef [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (position, signalisation)
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
luz de aeronave [correct, feminine noun]