English (Security Devices; Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life)
multiplex alarm transmission system [correct]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes)
système de transmission d'alarme multiplex [correct, masculine noun]