English (Security Devices; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
personal emergency alarm system [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 51 03.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système personnel d'alarme de sortie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 51 03.