English (Security Devices)
personal portable alarm system
OBS: Source(s) : Text: "Human Engineering Design Criteria for use in Federal Correctional Institutions".
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
système d'avertisseurs portatifs [proposal, masculine noun]