English (Clocks, Watches and Bells)
alarm chronograph watch [correct]
DEF: A watch with built-in mini-dials that operates as a stopwatch capable of measuring elapsed time and that is also equipped with an alarm function.
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie)
montre chronographe de réveil [correct, feminine noun]; montre-réveil chronographe [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Montre munie de mini-cadrans permettant de mesurer des intervalles de temps, et ayant une fonction de réveil.