English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
starry moss heather [correct]; Alaska bellheather [correct]; Alaska bell heather [correct]; Alaska moss heather [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cassiope de Steller [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.