English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Alaska bent grass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
agrostide à glumelles égales [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.