English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Yukon bellflower [correct]; Alaska harebell [correct, see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
OBS: Alaska harebell: common name also used to refer to the species Campanula alaskana and Campanula lasiocarpa.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule auriculée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.