English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Alberta Energy Company Limited Calgary [correct]; Seclist AECL Calgary [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Alberta Energy Company Limited, Calgary [correct]; Dét AECL Calgary [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.