English (Paleontology; Botany)
albicaulis [correct]
OBS: White-stemmed.
French (Paléontologie; Botanique)
albicaule [correct, adjective]
OBS: [...] à tige blanchâtre.
Spanish (Paleontología; Botánica)
albicaule [correct, adjective]
DEF: Con tallo blanquecino.