English (Animal Diseases; Animal Husbandry)
albino [correct]
CONT: Albinos are animals in which the usual colouring matters characteristic of the species have not been produced in the skin and its appendages.
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des animaux)
albinos [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Individu atteint d'albinisme.
OBS: albinisme : État caractérisé par l'absence [...] de pigmentation dans l'iris, la peau et les phanères ainsi qu'une altération du métabolisme de la mélanine chez les animaux.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado)
albino [correct, masculine noun]