English (Plant Diseases)
albino cherry virus [correct]; cherry albino virus [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus de l'albinisme du cerisier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
virus del albinismo del cerezo [masculine noun]