English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
albino asphalt [correct]
DEF: Asphaltic resin.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
albino [correct, masculine noun]; albino-asphalte [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Résine asphaltique entrant dans la fabrication de certaines peintures et laques.