English (Botany)
white deadnettle [correct]; snowflake [correct]; white archangel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Botanique)
lamier blanc [correct, masculine noun]; ortie blanche [correct, feminine noun]; marachemin [masculine noun, familiar]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.