English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
sister Agnes oleander [correct]
OBS: A subtropical plant from the Mediterranean of the family Apocynaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
laurier-rose d'Europe 'Album' [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Apocynacées.