English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chinese white olive [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Burseraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
canarion blanc [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Burseraceae.