English (Nutritive Elements (Biological Sciences); Food Industries; Biochemistry)
albumen rebates
French (Éléments nutritifs (Sciences biologiques); Industrie de l'alimentation; Biochimie)
remises pour l'albumen [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Agriculture Canada, mai 1995.