English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
albumin tannate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tannate d'albumine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tanato de albúmina [masculine noun]