English (Immunology; Pharmacy)
albumin preparation [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Immunologie; Pharmacie)
préparation d'albumine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.