English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Diagnostic Aids (Psychology))
alcohol use questionnaire [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie))
questionnaire sur la consommation d'alcool [correct, masculine noun]