English (Psychoses; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Clinical Psychology)
alcohol-induced psychotic disorder with hallucinations [correct, noun]
CONT: Alcohol-induced psychotic disorder with hallucinations is characterised by the presence of hallucinations that are judged to be the direct consequence of alcohol use.
French (Psychoses; Drogues et toxicomanie; Psychologie clinique)
trouble psychotique provoqué par l'alcool avec hallucinations [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicosis; Drogas y toxicomanía; Psicología clínica)
alucinosis alcohólica [correct, feminine noun]