English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
alcohol and drug testing
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
test de dépistage d'alcool et de drogue [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: test de dépistage d'alcool et de drogue : terme uniformisé par le CN.