English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
alcohol, tobacco and other drugs [correct]; ATOD [correct]
CONT: Alcohol, tobacco and other drugs (ATOD) are used globally and are considered by the World Health Organization (WHO) as among the top 20 risk factors for ill health worldwide.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
alcool, tabac et autres drogues [correct]