English (Beverages)
distilled alcoholic beverage
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson alcoolique distillée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
bebida alcohólica destilada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bebida alcohólica obtenida mediante destilación y/o rectificación de mostos fermentados procesados adecuadamente.