English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Packaging; Beverages)
alcoholic beverage jug
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Emballages; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
cruche à boisson alcoolisée [feminine noun]