English (Building Names; Educational Institutions)
Alderville Learning Centre [correct, Ontario]
OBS: The Alderville Learning Centre is a non-profit program providing educational and employment services to the Alderville First Nation community.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements d'enseignement)
Alderville Learning Centre [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]