English (Programming Languages)
Ada learning environment [correct]; ALE [correct]
DEF: The first comprehensive Ada training package; it is the easy, flexible and complete package for Ada training.
French (Langages de programmation)
environnement d'apprentissage Ada [correct, masculine noun]