English (Translation (General))
call to action [correct]; action alert; call for action
French (Traduction (Généralités))
appel à l'action [correct, masculine noun]; invitation à passer à l'action [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
llamamiento a la acción [masculine noun]; exhortación a la acción [feminine noun]