English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health alert notice
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
avis d'alerte médicale [masculine noun]
OBS: (loi sur l'immigration) pour les immigrants des pays où il y a épidémie
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
aviso de alerta sanitaria [masculine noun]