English (Human Behaviour; Security; Air Safety; Safety (Water Transport))
alertness maintenance [correct]
French (Comportement humain; Sécurité; Sécurité (Transport aérien); Sécurité (Transport par eau))
maintien de la vigilance [correct, masculine noun]