English (River and Sea Navigation; Marine and River Navigation Aids; Telecommunications)
satellite alerts
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Télécommunications)
avertisseur de passage de satellites [masculine noun]