English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Eurasian white adder’s-mouth [correct]; Aleutian adder's-mouth [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
malaxis à deux feuilles [correct, masculine noun]; malaxis à une feuille [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.