English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heart-leaved alexanders [correct]; heartleaf alexanders [correct]; heart-leaf alexanders [correct]; meadow zizia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
zizia des marais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.