English (Forage Crops)
alfalfa grass mixture
French (Culture des plantes fourragères)
mélange luzerne-graminées [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cultivo de plantas forrajeras)
mezcla alfalfa-gramínea [correct, feminine noun]