English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
alfalfa pellets [correct, plural]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
comprimés de luzerne [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
bolitas de alfalfa [correct, feminine noun, plural]