English (Types of Industrial Operations; Forage Crops)
alfalfa cubing industry
French (Types d'exploitation industrielle; Culture des plantes fourragères)
industrie de la fabrication d'aggloméré de luzerne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de explotación industrial; Cultivo de plantas forrajeras)
industria del prensado de alfalfa [feminine noun]