English (Phraseology; Algae)
algae-derived [correct]
OBS: algae-derived: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Phraséologie; Algues)
d'origine algale
OBS: d'origine algale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.