English (Aquaculture; Algae)
algal culture installation [correct]; algal-culture installation
OBS: algal culture installation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Aquaculture; Algues)
installation de culture d'algues [feminine noun]
OBS: installation de culture d'algues : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.