English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
algebraic constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; ACSP [correct]; algebraic CSP [correct]; ACSP [correct]; ACSP
CONT: Existing succinct argument constructions rely either on circuit satisfiability or (in [probabilistically checkable proof]-based constructions) on algebraic constraint satisfaction problems.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes algébriques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de cumplimiento de limitaciones algebraicas [proposal, masculine noun]