English (Military (General))
International Algebraic Language
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Langage algébrique international [masculine noun]
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades))
Lenguaje Algebraico Internacional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lenguaje precursor del ALGOL.