English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
algebraic constraint [correct]
CONT: An algebraic constraint is subject to algebraic manipulation ...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
contrainte algébrique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En considérant chaque contrainte algébrique indépendamment des autres, il est possible d'établir une équation différentielle associée à la violation de contrainte.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
limitación algebraica [correct, feminine noun]