English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Algerian Saharan Spoken Arabic [correct]; Saharan Arabic [correct]; Tamanghasset Arabic [correct]; Tamanrasset Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Algeria.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe algérien du Sahara [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Algérie.