English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming)
algorithmic knowledge [correct]
CONT: The framework of algorithmic knowledge assumes that agents use algorithms to compute the facts they explicitly know.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
connaissance algorithmique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación; Programas y programación (Informática))
conocimiento algorítmico [correct, masculine noun]