English (Citizenship and Immigration; International Relations)
aliens law
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Relations internationales)
droit des étrangers [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Relaciones internacionales)
derecho de extranjería [correct]