English (Citizenship and Immigration; Offences and crimes)
alien smuggling organization [correct]
OBS: Border alien smuggling organization.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Infractions et crimes)
organisation de passage clandestin [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation de passage clandestin de la frontière.