English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Territories (Indigenous Peoples))
improvident alienation of reserve land
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Territoires (Peuples Autochtones))
aliénation irréfléchie des terres de réserve [feminine noun]