English (Property Law (civil law))
alienation of property [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
aliénation d'un bien [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil))
enajenación de bienes [correct, feminine noun]