English (Algebra; Statistical Methods; Psychology (General))
coefficient of alienation [correct]; alienation coefficient [correct]
French (Algèbre; Méthodes statistiques; Psychologie (Généralités))
coefficient d'aliénation [correct, masculine noun]; coefficient d'aliénation kappa [masculine noun]