English (Scientific Research Equipment; Electrolysis (Electrokinetics))
alkaline phosphatase substrate [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Électrolyse (Électrocinétique))
substrat pour phosphatase alcaline [masculine noun]