English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
pyrogallol alkaline solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution alcaline de pyrogallol [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución alcalina de pirogalol [feminine noun]