English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
alkaline electrolyte fuel cell
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
pile à électrolyte basique [feminine noun]