English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
evergreen bugloss [correct]; green alkanet [correct]; evergreen alkanet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
buglosse toujours verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.