English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Clear Alkyd Type Sealer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.102-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Vernis d'obturation aux résines alkydes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.102-M89