English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Aluminum Alkyd Baking Enamel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.141-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émail aux résines alkydes, à l'aluminium, séchage au four [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.141-M89