English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Exterior and Interior Marine Alkyd Enamel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.61-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émail aux résines alkydes, d'extérieur et d'intérieur, marine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.61-95