English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Interior Alkyd Gloss Enamel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.60-M89
OBS: also CAN/CGSB-1.60-97.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émail brillante d'intérieur aux résines alkydes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.60-M89