English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flat Alkyd Enamel For Equipment [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.135-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émail mate aux résines alkydes pour équipement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.135-M91