English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Alkyd, Exterior Gloss Enamal [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.59-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émail d'extérieur, brillante, aux résines alkydes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.59-M89