English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Interior Alkyd, Flat Finish [correct]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.118-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture de finition mate d'intérieur, aux résines alkydes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.118-M89