English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Alkyd, Exterior House Paint [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.28-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture aux résines alkydes d'extérieur, pour bâtiments [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.28-M89