English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hot Applied Alkyd Traffic Paint [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.206-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture pour chaussées, aux résines alkydes, appliquée à chaud [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.206-M89