English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Alkyd Primer for Hardwood [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.84-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture d'impression aux résines alkydes, pour bois dur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN-CGSB-1.84-M91