English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paint, Traffic, Alkyd [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-74M
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture alkyde de démarcation routière [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-74M