English (Slogans; Sociology of Old Age)
Towards a Society for All Ages [correct]
OBS: The theme of the International Year of Older Persons 1999.
French (Slogans; Sociologie de la vieillesse)
Vers une société pour tous les âges [correct]
OBS: Thème de l'Année internationale des personnes âgées 1999.