English (Types of Ships and Boats; Special Water Transport)
fully cellular container ship [correct]; fully cellular containership [correct]; fully cellular container vessel [correct]; full containership [correct]; full container vessel [correct]; all containership [correct]
DEF: Vessel designed to carry containers only and no other cargo.
French (Types de bateaux; Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
porte-conteneurs pur [correct, masculine noun]; porte-conteneurs intégral [correct, masculine noun]; porte-conteneurs cellulaire intégral [correct, masculine noun]; navire porte-conteneurs intégral [correct, masculine noun]