English (Citizenship and Immigration)
any passport, identity or travel document purporting to be issued by the All Palestine Government
OBS: Passports and Travel Documents.
OBS: Source(s): IR Schedule VII (s. 14).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
tout passeport, toute pièce d'identité ou tout document de voyage censé avoir été délivré par le All Palestine Government
OBS: Passeports et documents de voyage.
OBS: Source(s) : RI Annexe VII (art. 14).