English (Tourism (General); Travel Agencies)
all-inclusive [correct]
DEF: The price includes the features specified (usually air fare, hotel, and most meals).
OBS: In some arrangements it can mean round-trip air fare and all land arrangements.
OBS: When used absolutely as a noun, or placed in front of a noun, e.g., an all-inclusive package, retain the hyphen; no hyphen if used predicatively, e.g., it is all inclusive.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Agences de voyage)
tout compris
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Agencias de viajes)
todo incluido [correct]