English (Federal Administration; Organization Planning; Special-Language Phraseology)
partnership among all levels of government [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Planification d'organisation; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
partenariat entre tous les paliers de gouvernement [correct, masculine noun]; partenariat intergouvernemental [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.