English (Slogans)
Beyond normalization, Towards One Society for All
OBS: Reykjavik, 1-3 June 1994 at which the Reykjavik Declaration in support of the Standard Rules on the Equalization of Opportunities for Persons with Disabilities.
French (Slogans)
Au-delà de la normalisation, une société pour tous
Spanish (Lemas)
Mas allá de la normalización, hacia una sociedad para todos