English (Trade Names)
One For All Lite™ [trademark]
OBS: A trademark of One For All.
French (Appellations commerciales)
One For All Lite [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Télécommande universelle lumineuse.
OBS: One For All LiteMC : Marque de commerce de compagnie américaine One For All.