English (General Vocabulary)
come one, come all [correct]
DEF: [It is] something that you say which means that everyone or everything can join or be included.
CONT: We can't just invite some people and not others, so I guess it's a case of come one, come all.
French (Vocabulaire général)
bienvenue à tous [correct]
DEF: Expression utilisée dans une invitation pour signifier que tous sont invités.
CONT: Bienvenue à tous les visiteurs, bienvenue chez vous, bienvenue à Saint-Hyacinthe, bienvenue à la troisième de ORANGE, l'événement d'art actuel de Saint-Hyacinthe!