English (Foreign Trade)
failure to transfer all or part of the credits [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
non-transfert des crédits en tout ou en partie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
falta de transferencia total o parcial de los créditos [correct, feminine noun]