English (Taxation)
units of a trust identical in all respects [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 259(3).
French (Fiscalité)
parts d'une fiducie identiques à tous égards [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 259(3).