English (Transportation Insurance)
all risks not in flight
OBS: All risks not in flight - i.e., ground risks including taxiing accidents.
French (Assurance transport)
tous risques sur aéronef non en vol
OBS: "Tous risques sur aéronef non en vol" - c'est-à-dire, couverture au sol, y compris le roulement sur le sol.