English (General Vocabulary)
all sources [correct, plural]
CONT: From all sources.
French (Vocabulaire général)
toute provenance [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; toutes provenances [correct, see observation, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: «De toute provenance» : peu importe la provenance. «De toutes provenances» : de tous les endroits d'où vient ou provient une chose.